»

Road Users

Wednesday, 2 March 2011

♥IMISSEVERYSINGLEOFTHEM♥


Morrrrninggg .
AHHH . awal gila aku bangun hari ni . hee :D I couldn't sleep well last night . I slept around two or three o'clock and I started dreaming . ( What else , mimpi pasal pasal zaman sekolah lagi laaaa . Oh , no . Mimpi mengarut je kauu ni ) Actually it is good to dream about someone who we are longing to see because it keeps us flashing back all the precious moment with them , thus make us appreaciate every single relationship that we have .


Back to 2009 where I lived in hostel . I dreamt a lot about my my friends in puncak alam ( Not forgotten my beloved familiaaa . Yang tu lagggiiii banyaaakk . HAHA ) Seeing variety of people with different habits and attitude in TGS College changed my thought negatively , live at the outside of my small world is obviously like the HELL ( wahh jahat gilaa aku nihhh ) Then I started to miss my previous life , regretting to enter the college and seeing those annoying people almost every day . Every time mak and abah did asked me about my life in the college what I could say was ' The previous is better so let me out of here .'

F.R.I.E.N.D.S.H.I.P

But bear in your mind don't ever compare the life that you lead right now with the previous one . That what I did during my high school time . Every moment that we have been through will give us different meaning of life and  something that values for us . Same goes to friendship . Never compare your old besties are better than friends that you have right now . Different friendship that we build have their own meaning , it is up to us to differentiate each relationship . Friendship is something that unmeasurable . Nobody is perfect . It is not easy to find a friend who really appreciate you , wanna share your joys and pain , and keep you happy whenever you feel so down . And I'm so lucky to have Waniee , my bestfriend since we were little nine .  ( mesti kembang je kalau die tauu  ) Lama gilaaa kottt . HAHA . Kalau ingat balik waktu kitorang gaduh gaduh masa kecik kecik dulu sumpah lawak ! . 


Previously I was so glad to have Niena , Aan , Ieja , Boola , Ajien , and Yaya by my side when I stayed in kuala lipis yang sungggguuuhhh bersejarahh tuu . Hee :) They are just like mums for me . Haha . But not for Ieja and Niena . Ieja is my daughterrr okayyyy :)) . Niena pulak mcam adik . HAHA . Niena and I has been friends since we entered there . We spent a lot of time together . Sama sama balun makanan , gelak gelak sampai pukul dua tiga pagi . Dengan die gelak je laa kejenye . HAHAHA . I miss all of them so much

ahhah , memang gila time ni .
credit to tinker dilla :)

**Sorry , my language is not sooo good .
   Please forgive me if there is a lot of grammar mistakes :)